Results from ACT IV

Place   Players Name            Rd1     Rd2     Total

ADVANCED DIVISION
1       Dunne, Billy            54      57      111 *
2       Barnett, Pat            53      58      111
3       Baribeault, Keith       58      54      112
4       Smith, Allen            60      56      116
t5      White, Justin           57      60      117
t5      Bayer, Jasin            59      58      117
7       Molitoris, Karl         58      60      118
t8      Webb, Chris             61      58      119
t8      Ala, Aaron              63      56      119
t10     Patel, Tushar           59      62      121
t10     Burtt, Keith            64      57      121
12      Smolin, Craig           63      59      122
t13     Davidson, Clayton       61      63      124
t13     Dunne, Bill             61      63      124
15      Fissel, John            64      61      125
16      Healy, Sean             60      67      127
17      Hale, Dan               64      64      128
18      Oechsli, Paul           65      65      130
t19     LaForce, Shaun          65      66      131
t19     Gagne, Chris            68      63      131
21      Dawson, Ken             65      68      133
t22     Emilyta, Jeff           63      71      134
t22     Mourad, Dave            71      63      134
t24     Saimond, Mike           70      69      139
t24     Laterreur, Jeff         71      68      139
        * Won 1-Hole Playoff

INTERMEDIATE DIVISION
1       Nunez, Osvaldo          62      65      127
2       Bunce, Chris            64      64      128
3       Aucoin, Greg            65      64      129
t4      Bartnik, Filip          67      65      132
t4      Holmes, Nicholas        67      65      132
6       LaPointe, Eric          65      69      134
t7      Healy, Connor           67      69      136
t7      Burwick, Zack           67      69      136
t9      Morrison, Adam          66      71      137
t9      McManus, Joe            70      67      137
11      Moulin II, Peter M.     67      72      139
12      Kozicki, Brian "BUC"    72      68      140
t13     Brownell, Dan           67      74      141
t13     Marcinek, John          71      70      141
15      Kennedy, Phil           68      74      142
t16     Rohlfs, Zachary         69      74      143
t16     Roman, David            70      73      143
18      Burwick, Max            70      74      144
t19     McGovern, Ryan          74      74      148
t19     Martovich, Steve        74      74      148
t21     Bolton, Christopher     70      79      149
t21     Murray, Andy            71      78      149
t21     Loomis, Rich            72      77      149
24      Schadt, Mike            76      74      150
t25     LaPointe, Marc          74      77      151
t25     Geitz, Ray              76      75      151
t27     Hayes, David            74      83      157
t27     Roman, James            77      80      157
t27     Anderson, Matt          83      74      157
30      Rashaw, Paul            81      77      158
31      Kapushinski, Tim        84      79      163
32      Serpliss, Matt          87      83      170
33      Silverman, Gabe         88      86      174
	
AMATEUR DIVISION	
1       Anderson, Justin        66      63      129
2       Perron, Jaime           68      66      134
3       McWalters, Damon        62      75      137
4       Griskus, Tim            67      71      138
5       Perron, William         67      74      141
6       Fontaine, Craig         67      75      142
7       Gordon, Tony            73      73      146
t8      Perron, Paul            74      74      148
t8      Foertch, Jim            79      69      148
t10     Fissel, Dan             75      74      149
t10     Fissel, Robert          77      72      149
12      Benoit, Paul            82      72      154
t13     LeBlanc, Justin         80      77      157
t13     Kaplan, John            84      73      157
15      Greene, Eben            80      78      158
16      Barton, Tom             81      78      159
17      Palen, Paul             85      83      168
18      Dietz, Tom              88      83      171
19      Brunette, Butch         85      88      173
20      Spence, Tim             91      93      184
21      Moquin, Rob             73      DNF     DNF
	
WOMEN'S ADVANCED DIVISION	
1       Charles, Leslie         65      71      136
2       Eng, Heather            71      69      140
3       Smith, Charis           73      72      145
4       Ala, Michelle           71      76      147
5       Hulme, Erica            79      82      161
6       Bayer, Kristi           79      84      163
7       Hoke, Kylie             82      84      166
8       Mankowski, Dayna        82      94      176
9       Helseth, Jeannie        72      DNF     DNF
	
WOMEN'S INTERMEDIATE DIVISION	
1       Perron, Melinda         88      101     189
2       Costa, Jamie            113     118     231

No comments yet.

No trackbacks yet.