ACT VI – Sunday Results

Please remember that the ACT VI consisted of two separate events, held on separate days of the weekend. The results below are from the Sunday event held 6/6/2010.

ACT VI – 6/6/10 – SUNDAY RESULTS
Place First Name Last Name Division Rd1 Rd2 Total
1 Kylie Hoke W.Advanced 70 80 150
2 Kristi Bayer W.Advanced 75 82 157
3 Caitlin Ranstrom W.Advanced 86 86 172
1 Mariel Macdonald W.Recreational 85 98 183
2 Missy Jette W.Recreational 100 94 194
3 Kristin Mazeika W.Recreational 95 102 197
4 Lauren Breslin W.Recreational 103 112 215
5 Rachel Baril W.Recreational 120 127 247
1 Nick Connell Advanced 57 61 118
2 Abel Rodrigues Advanced 56 64 120
3 Greg Aucoin Advanced 59 63 122 * won playoff for trophy
3 Chris Bunce Advanced 57 65 122
5 Marco Iannello Advanced 59 64 123
5 Craig Smolin Advanced 60 63 123
6 Eric Kevorkian Advanced 63 62 125
7 Jeff Laterreur Advanced 63 63 126
8 Zachary Brown Advanced 60 69 129
8 Christopher Gagne Advanced 66 63 129
8 Dominic Sallee Advanced 60 69 129
11 Nic Willard Advanced 55 75 130
11 David Wollner Advanced 61 69 130
13 Al Carter Advanced 62 73 135
13 Mark Stegelmann Advanced 64 71 135
15 Scott Fleeman Advanced 69 67 136
16 Cary Powell Advanced 67 71 138
17 Will Mehls Advanced 60 80 140
18 Osvaldo Nunez Advanced 69 74 143
19 John Craig Advanced 68 77 145
20 James Pearson Advanced 72 75 147
1 Brett Antosik Intermediate 65 63 128
2 Erik Siersdale Intermediate 61 69 130
3 Kevin Gardner Intermediate 64 70 134
4 Gordon Brown Intermediate 67 68 135
4 Christopher Kurdelski Intermediate 66 69 135
6 Nick Vassallo Intermediate 66 70 136
7 Andrew Stegelmann Intermediate 68 69 137
8 Brad Dahle Intermediate 62 76 138
8 Scott Penna Intermediate 65 73 138
10 Benjamin Stevens Intermediate 66 75 141
10 Damon Warnock Intermediate 69 72 141
12 Michael Saraiva Intermediate 71 71 142
13 Kevin Fox Intermediate 68 77 145
13 Rich Loomis Intermediate 72 73 145
13 Steve Schultz Intermediate 73 72 145
13 Mark Sheppard Intermediate 70 75 145
17 Rudy Saccocia Intermediate 73 73 146
17 Marty Smith Intermediate 71 75 146
19 Ed King Intermediate 74 73 147
19 James Roman Intermediate 73 74 147
21 Pete Nevius Intermediate 69 80 149
21 Mike Schadt Intermediate 68 81 149
23 Tom Graustein Intermediate 71 80 151
23 Brian Kozicki Intermediate 73 78 151
23 Ruzbin Martinez Intermediate 71 80 151
26 Manuel Trujillo Intermediate 67 85 152
27 Steve Tumicki Intermediate 69 85 154
28 Keith Keirstead Intermediate 76 81 157
29 Adam Nichols Intermediate 80 78 158
30 Bryan Morris Intermediate 78 82 160
31 Rob Mahoney Intermediate 82 80 162
1 Terone Peterson Recreational 67 72 139 * won playoff
2 Isak Hayles Recreational 68 71 139
3 Charles Bain Recreational 69 74 143
4 Shawn Brunoli Recreational 69 77 146
4 Dustin Taksar Recreational 72 74 146
4 Sean Warnock Recreational 73 73 146
7 Phil Roberts Recreational 71 76 147
8 Jacob Levasseur Recreational 76 73 149
9 Joe Savignano Recreational 72 78 150
10 Greg Drummey Recreational 73 80 153
10 Dennis Quill Recreational 74 79 153
10 Daniel Swartz Recreational 73 80 153
13 Abraham Pierce Recreational 74 81 155
14 Andrew Paladino Recreational 75 83 158
15 Jim Foertch Recreational 79 81 160
15 Paul Palen Recreational 78 82 160
17 Michael Tosolini Recreational 72 92 164
18 Justin Leblanc Recreational 84 81 165
19 Trevor Murphy Recreational 85 83 168
20 Tom Dietz Recreational 81 88 169
20 Jon Fenwick Recreational 81 88 169
20 Todd Warnock Recreational 81 88 169
23 Brendan Carroll Recreational 74 97 171
24 Jesse Alling Recreational 93 95 188